<< Previous Year Current Year: 2021-2022 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect & Special Aide to DG

 
member Name Info ImgKoekie Makunyane-Quashie
member photo
District Governor Elect & Special Aide to DG
 
 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
 

Community Service Chair

 
 
 

District Trainer

 
 

Friendship Exchange Chair

 
member Name Info ImgFelicity Jones
member photo
Friendship Exchange Chair
 
 
 

Membership Chair

 
 

Rotaract Chair

 
 

Youth Exchange Chair

 
 

District Executive Secretary

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

NPC Board Director & Chair

 
 

NPC Board Director & DG

 
 

NPC Board Director & DGE

 
 

NPC Board Director & DGN

 
 

NPC Board Director & IPDG / NPC Programmes

 
 
 

Community Service Chair

 
 

Friendship Exchange Chair

 
member Name Info ImgFelicity Jones
member photo
Friendship Exchange Chair
 
 
 

Membership Chair

 
 

Rotaract Chair

 
 

Training Chair

 
 

Youth Exchange Chair

 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Bedfordview / Jhb East / Jhb South 101

 
member Name Info ImgAndy Connold
member photo
Bedfordview / Jhb East / Jhb South 101
 
 
 

Ermelo / Ermelo Phoenix

 
 

Maputo / Matola / Polana

 
member Name Info ImgBruno do Amaral
member photo
Maputo / Matola / Polana
 
 
 

Francistown / Gaborone / Selebi-Phikwe

 
member Name Info ImgCaz Jongman
member photo
Francistown / Gaborone / Selebi-Phikwe
 
 
 

Malkerns V/Manzini/Matsapha/Mbabane/MbuluziMbabane

 
member Name Info ImgCaesar Okumu
member photo
Malkerns V/Manzini/Matsapha/Mbabane/MbuluziMbabane
 
 
 

Benoni / Benoni Aurora / Knights Pendragon

 
member Name Info ImgCheryl Jennings
member photo
Benoni / Benoni Aurora / Knights Pendragon
 
 
 

E Club of SA D9400 / Krugersdorp / Monument

 
member Name Info ImgElvis Munatswa
member photo
E Club of SA D9400 / Krugersdorp / Monument
 
 
 

Brits-Hartbeespoort / Rustenburg

 
member Name Info ImgGlen Ross
member photo
Brits-Hartbeespoort / Rustenburg
 
 
 

L Trichardt / Pburg 100 / Polokwane /Potgietersrus

 
member Name Info ImgHorst Meyer
member photo
L Trichardt / Pburg 100 / Polokwane /Potgietersrus
 
 
 

Morningside / Randburg / Rosebank

 
 

Nigel / Springs / Springs Park

 
member Name Info ImgLouise Schaap
member photo
Nigel / Springs / Springs Park
 
 
 

Centurion/MidrandNXG/PtaCapital/PtaHatfield/WBaths

 
member Name Info ImgMariana Purnell
member photo
Centurion/MidrandNXG/PtaCapital/PtaHatfield/WBaths
 
 
 

Pretoria / Pretoria Sunrise / Pretoria West

 
member Name Info ImgMarina Britz
member photo
Pretoria / Pretoria Sunrise / Pretoria West
 
 
 

Middelburg / Middelburg Cycad / Witbank

 
member Name Info ImgMary Gavure
member photo
Middelburg / Middelburg Cycad / Witbank
 
 
 

E Club of East Rand / Pretoria East / Waterkloof

 
member Name Info ImgMemos Kavallineas
member photo
E Club of East Rand / Pretoria East / Waterkloof
 
 
 

Benoni v Ryn / Boksburg / Boksburg Lake /Germiston

 
member Name Info ImgKiwanuka Monica Nazziwa
member photo
Benoni v Ryn / Boksburg / Boksburg Lake /Germiston
 
 
 

Fourways Main Reef / Kyalami / Sandton

 
member Name Info ImgNerisha Govender
member photo
Fourways Main Reef / Kyalami / Sandton
 
 
 

Barberton / White River

 
 

Johannesburg/Jhb New Dawn/Jhb NCentral/Northcliff

 
member Name Info ImgRichard Moloney
member photo
Johannesburg/Jhb New Dawn/Jhb NCentral/Northcliff
 
 
 

Haenertsburg / Hoedspruit / Tzaneen

 
 

Giyani / Phalaborwa

 
 

Meyerton/HOK / Riverside / Vdbp / Vereeniging

 
member Name Info ImgTilla LA GRANGE
member photo
Meyerton/HOK / Riverside / Vdbp / Vereeniging